Top 100 Digital Currencies as at today 18.12.17

Top 100 Digital Currencies as at today 18.12.17

Here are the Top 100 Digital Currencies as at today, 18th of December 2017 (10.25am Nigerian time). Data were pulled from coinmarketcap.com.

We have included the Naira value (NGN). FX: USD1 = NGN360

#NamePrice (USD)Price (NGN)
1Bitcoin19056.26860232
2Ethereum717.63258346.8
3Bitcoin Cash1855.63668026.8
4Ripple0.7535271.26
5Litecoin315.87113713.2
6Cardano0.483091173.91276
7IOTA3.811371.6
8Dash1084.69390488.4
9NEM0.759618273.46248
10Monero348.51125463.6
11Bitcoin Gold307.2110592
12Stellar0.2715597.758
13EOS8.32988
14NEO69.7825120.8
15Ethereum Classic35.212672
16TRON0.04379415.76584
17Qtum37.3713453.2
18BitConnect421.63151786.8
19Lisk16.255850
20Populous44.816128
21OmiseGO16.165817.6
22Zcash542.21195195.6
23Waves14.095072.4
24Stratis12.394460.4
25Tether1360
26Ardor1.08388.8
27BitShares0.41285148.626
28Nxt1.01363.6
29Hshare21.787840.8
30Bytecoin0.0046781.68408
31Verge0.05814920.93364
32MonaCoin14.195108.4
33Dogecoin0.0061362.20896
34Ark6.292264.4
35Status0.17595563.3438
36Steem2.46885.6
37Decred89.3832176.8
38Binance Coin5.541994.4
39Veritaseum269.1196879.6
40Einsteinium2.53910.8
41SALT10.223679.2
42Komodo4.951782
43Augur46.0816588.8
44Siacoin0.0149515.38236
45PIVX7.782800.8
46Golem0.513171184.74156
47Electroneum0.08337630.01536
48Power Ledger1.14410.4
49Vertcoin9.163297.6
50TenX3.591292.4
51DigiByte0.03884813.98528
52Basic Attenti...0.360019129.60684
53Factom40.8914720.4
54Byteball Bytes538.39193820.4
55QASH0.954895343.7622
56VeChain1.18424.8
57MaidSafeCoin0.717667258.36012
58Kyber Network2.37853.2
59DigixDAO158.0756905.2
60Gas36.4613125.6
61Aeternity1.25450
62RaiBlocks2.17781.2
63Syscoin0.538318193.79448
64Bytom0.287307103.43052
65Santiment Net...4.291544.4
66Walton9.963585.6
67Cryptonex5.481972.8
68ZCoin65.3723533.2
69BitcoinDark186.2967064.4
70Decentraland0.10105536.3798
710x0.459017165.24612
72Nexus3.861389.6
73Iconomi2.1756
74Raiden Networ...4.151494
75Gnosis188.1567734
76Dragonchain0.868001312.48036
77GXShares4.991796.4
78FunFair0.04499716.19892
79Monaco16.445918.4
80Streamr DATAcoin0.26956297.04232
81GameCredits2.821015.2
82Metal9.353366
83Request Network0.280036100.81296
84NAV Coin2.871033.2
85PayPie2.13766.8
86Civic0.494828178.13808
87BitBay0.1662559.85
88Bancor4.11476
89Dent0.0145975.25492
90Metaverse ETP4.151494
91Peercoin5.92124
92Blocknet29.2710537.2
93Edgeless1.75630
94ChainLink0.400653144.23508
95Storj1.32475.2
96Substratum0.582956209.86416
97Revain0.708793255.16548
98Skycoin20.27272
99Pura0.710212255.67632
100Ethos1.61579.6