Top 100 Digital Currencies as at today 12.12.17

Top 100 Digital Currencies as at today 12.12.17

Here are the Top 100 Digital Currencies as at today, 12th of December 2017 (11.57am Nigerian time). Data were pulled from coinmarketcap.com.

We have included the Naira value (NGN). FX: USD1 = NGN360

#NamePrice (USD)Price (NGN)
1Bitcoin18016.66485976
2Ethereum699.43251794.8
3Bitcoin Cash1814.33653158.8
4Ripple0.770757277.47252
5Litecoin302.31108831.6
6IOTA3.881396.8
7Dash919.49331016.4
8Cardano0.2687496.7464
9NEM0.616058221.78088
10Bitcoin Gold306.57110365.2
11Monero321.68115804.8
12EOS8.913207.6
13Stellar0.20229172.82476
14Ethereum Classic35.3612729.6
15NEO49.4217791.2
16Qtum29.910764
17BitConnect422.7152172
18Populous47.6817164.8
19OmiseGO13.424831.2
20Zcash479.13172486.8
21Waves13.54860
22TRON0.020067.2216
23Lisk10.513783.6
24BitShares0.399979143.99244
25Tether1.01363.6
26Stratis10.153654
27Ardor0.906463326.32668
28Hshare20.917527.6
29MonaCoin14.445198.4
30Nxt0.702764252.99504
31Veritaseum288.49103856.4
32Bytecoin0.0028861.03896
33Steem2.12763.2
34Komodo4.541634.4
35Decred73.6226503.2
36SALT9.13276
37Ark4.651674
38Dogecoin0.0040131.44468
39Binance Coin4.251530
40Einsteinium1.94698.4
41Augur37.6413550.4
42Verge0.0251439.05148
43Golem0.425316153.11376
44Electroneum0.06936424.97104
45Siacoin0.0109593.94524
46RaiBlocks2.58928.8
47Vertcoin8.132926.8
48PIVX62160
49Status0.09415933.89724
50Byteball Bytes504.71181695.6
51DigixDAO150.1854064.8
52QASH0.857458308.68488
53Aeternity1.28460.8
54TenX2.69968.4
55Factom30.6411030.4
56Santiment Net...4.281540.8
57MaidSafeCoin0.569026204.84936
58Basic Attenti...0.25505291.81872
59Decentraland0.1110939.9924
60Gnosis223.0380290.8
61Power Ledger0.68135245.286
62Bytom0.2388385.9788
63Kyber Network1.75630
64Syscoin0.441894159.08184
65VeChain0.843761303.75396
66BitcoinDark171.9661905.6
67Cryptonex4.841742.4
68DigiByte0.0222648.01504
69ZCoin57.7220779.2
70Streamr DATAcoin0.311257112.05252
71Nexus3.861389.6
72Walton8.433034.8
73Gas23.918607.6
74Raiden Networ...4.061461.6
750x0.381302137.26872
76Monaco15.925731.2
77FunFair0.04189515.0822
78GameCredits2.58928.8
79Iconomi1.66597.6
80Request Network0.24962189.86356
81Bancor3.881396.8
82GXShares3.81368
83Civic0.422452152.08272
84NAV Coin2.27817.2
85Edgeless1.68604.8
86PayPie1.64590.4
87Pura0.751826270.65736
88Metaverse ETP3.491256.4
89Metal6.552358
90Revain0.664283239.14188
91Blocknet24.538830.8
92Dent0.0111764.02336
93Storj1.11399.6
94BitBay0.11296440.66704
95RChain0.616224221.84064
96Aion2.11759.6
97Peercoin4.411587.6
98ChainLink0.302972109.06992
99Ethos1.39500.4
100Ink0.583993210.23748